pokaż krzyżówkę

Aktualne wyniki

m-ce vpimp#
1COMPENSA II Gdańsk168+29912
2SMBS KOCIEWIE Starogard Gdański156+17812
3HOTEL AMBER Gdańsk142+14312
4ALISON TEAM Gdańsk127+3312
5MAREK - AUTO Rumia105-2211
6KONTRA Krokowa104-5012
7AZS PG Gdańsk79-21011
8DK SM RUMIA JANOWO Rumia59-37112

# - rozegranych meczów

najedź myszką na nazwę drużyny by obejrzeć jej skład, a kliknij by uzyskać więcej informacji