pokaż krzyżówkę

Aktualne wyniki

m-ce vpimp#
1BUDMOR Władysławowo186+58612
2COMPENSA II Gdańsk159+32912
3HOTEL AMBER Gdańsk151+34211
4SMBS KOCIEWIE Starogard Gdański119+512
5KONTRA Krokowa101-16312
6ALISON TEAM Gdańsk94-13911
7SENIORZY C.A.S. Gdynia88-11210
8DK-SM Rumia Janowo II22-84812

# - rozegranych meczów

najedź myszką na nazwę drużyny by obejrzeć jej skład, a kliknij by uzyskać więcej informacji